Regional Buses

bus-image.png

Regional public transport bus services are managed by the Department of Infrastructure and Transport (DIT).

Under this arrangement, the various bus services are provided by a range of contractors within the regional locations.

Regional bus services operate in 6 major regional towns providing regular town and school services. Services also connect smaller communities with regional centres using fixed schedule services, dial-a-ride services and demand responsive transport. In addition, DIT provides longer distance services between key towns and regional centres to connect with Adelaide.

There were more than 970,000 total boardings in the 2019-20 financial year.

Regional Towns and Centres

Towns where Regional public transport bus services operate include:

Port Lincoln, Port Augusta, Mount Gambier, Murray Bridge, Port Pirie, Whyalla, Kangaroo Island, Yorketown, Kadina, Moonta, Wallaroo, Mt Pleasant, Mount Torrens, Tatiara District Council area, Clare, Keith, Bordertown, Naracoorte, Mundalla, Servicetown, Cambrai, Tanunda, Angaston, Gawler, Evanston, Nuriootpa, Robertstown, Freeling, Wasleys, Kapunda, Cudlee Creek, Riverton, Tarlee, Hewett, Callington, Mannum, Culburra, Langhorne Creek, Peterborough, Orroroo, Balaklava, Renmark, Loxton, Goolwa, Victor Harbour, Ceduna, Port Elliot, Swan Reach, Younghusband, Coonalpyn, Karoonda, Berri, Murrayville, Tintinara, Tailem Bend and other towns in between.

Fares

Regional public transport bus services are not a part of the Adelaide Metro service area, country fares apply.

Click Bus Operator name to reach timetable and fare information.

Route No. Route and Description Region Service Operator Service Area
N/A Adelaide – Cape Jervis Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island KI Sealink Adelaide to Cape Jervis and Kangaroo Island
N/A Penneshaw – Kingscote Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island KI Sealink Adelaide to Cape Jervis and Kangaroo Island
810 Angaston to Gawler Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
811 Angaston to Gawler & Evanston via Lyndoch & Williamstown Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
812 Angaston to Gawler & Evanston (School Days Only) Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1100 Barossa Dial A Ride - 8:30am to 4pm (operates Monday to Friday) Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1120 Mt Pleasant to Nuriootpa (Murray St) via Eden Valley Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1121 Mt Pleasant to Nuriootpa via Eden Valley & Angaston Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1122 Tanunda to Mt Torrens via Angaston & Birdwood, vice versa Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1130 Tanunda (Para Rd) to Cudlee Creek via Lyndoch Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1131 Cudlee Creek to Tanunda via Kersbrook & Lyndoch Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1132 Mt Torrens to Tanunda (Para Rd) via Birdwood Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1133 Mt Torrens to Tanunda via Lobethal & Lyndoch Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1140 Nuriootpa to Hewett via Tanunda, Marananga, Freeling & Willaston Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1141 Freeling to Evanston via Wasleys Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1142 Evanston/Gawler Loop via Barnet Rd (AM) Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1143 Gawler/Evanston Loop via Trinity College South (PM) Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1144 Gawler Belt Loop via Osprey Parade (AM) Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1145 Gawler Belt Loop via Barnet Rd (PM) Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1146 Kapunda to Evanston via Freeling & Roseworthy Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1150 Tarlee to Nuriootpa (Murray St) via Greenock & Kapunda Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1151 Tarlee to Tanunda via Kapunda & Nuriootpa Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1160 Riverton to Nuriootpa (Murray Rd) via Kapunda Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1161 Riverton to Tanunda via Saddleworth & Kapunda Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1170 Robertstown to Nuriootpa (Murray St) via Point Pass & Eudunda Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1171 Robertstown to Nuriootpa via Eudunda & Light Pass Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1172 Nuriootpa to Tanunda via Angaston, Moculta & Truro Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Barossa Valley Region
1180 Tanunda to Cambrai via Light Pass & Angaston Barossa, Light and Lower North LinkSA Cambrai-Tanunda
N/A Clare and Surrounds (operates 1st and 3rd Thursday of month) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Clare Medical & Intertown/Intratown
N/A Burra to Clare (operates 2nd and 4th Thursday of month) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Clare Medical & Intertown/Intratown
N/A Clare Intratown (operates in conjunction with Clare and Surrounds) Demand Responsive
(operates 1st and 3rd Thursday of month)
Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Clare Medical & Intertown/Intratown
N/A Clare Intratown (operates in conjunction with Burra to Clare) Demand Responsive
(operates 2nd and 4th Thursday of month)
Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Clare Medical & Intertown/Intratown
N/A Burra Intratown (operates in conjunction with Burra to Clare) Demand Responsive
(operates 2nd and 4th Thursday of month)
Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Clare Medical & Intertown/Intratown
N/A Mid North Medical Service – Booked by CPN (operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Friday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Clare Medical & Intertown/Intratown
N/A Loxton - Moorook - Kingston - Barmera - Berri (operates Thursday) Riverland Swan Hill Bus Lines, operating as BusBiz Eastern Rivlerand
N/A Loxton - Berri - Renmark - Paringa - Renmark – Berri - Loxton (operates Wednesday) Riverland Swan Hill Bus Lines, operating as BusBiz Eastern Rivlerand
N/A Loxton - Berri - Renmark (operates Monday, Tuesday and Friday) Riverland Swan Hill Bus Lines, operating as BusBiz Eastern Rivlerand
N/A Loxton School Service - Industry Pathway Program (operates every Thursday of School Term) Riverland Swan Hill Bus Lines, operating as BusBiz Eastern Rivlerand
N/A Renmark School Service - Industry Pathway Program (operates every Thursday of School Term) Riverland Swan Hill Bus Lines, operating as BusBiz Eastern Rivlerand
900's Adelaide – Port Pirie – Port Augusta - Whyalla Eyre and Western Premier Stateliner Eyre Flinders Region
900's Adelaide – Port Lincoln (To Adelaide - Sunday to Friday, From Adelaide - Monday to Saturday) Eyre and Western Premier Stateliner Eyre Flinders Region
900's Adelaide – Ceduna (To Adelaide - Tuesday and Friday, From Adelaide - Monday and Thursday. All services transfer at Pt Augusta) Eyre and Western Premier Stateliner Eyre Flinders Region
1251 Goolwa to Adelaide via Victor Harbor & Marion Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Fleurieu Region
1252 Goolwa to Noarlunga Centre via Victor Harbor Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Fleurieu Region
1253 Goolwa to Marion via Victor Harbor Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Fleurieu Region
1254 Goolwa to Victor Harbor Loop Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Fleurieu Region
1201 Swan Reach to Berri via Morgan (operates Friday) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1202 Swan Reach to Tanunda (operates Monday) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1203 Swan Reach to Murray Bridge (operates Thursday) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1204 Swan Reach to Murray Bridge via Younghusband
(operates 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the month)
Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1230 Coonalpyn to Murray Bridge via Meningie (operates Monday to Friday. School Holidays, operates Wednesday and Friday only via Meningie & Wellington) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1230 Wellington to Murray Bridge via Jervois & Wood Point (During school terms, this service operates as a ‘double division’ with a large vehicle servicing Coonalpyn, Meningie and Tailem Bend to Murray Bridge and a smaller vehicle servicing Wellington, Jervois and Woods Point to Murray Bridge) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1232 Karoonda to Berri (operates Thursday) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1233 Karoonda to Murray Bridge (operates Friday) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1234 Murrayville to Murray Bridge (operates Monday to Friday.
School Holidays, operates Wednesday and Friday)
Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
1235 Tintinara to Murray Bridge (operates Thursday) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee District Council Areas
N/A Balaklava – Adelaide (operates Monday and Friday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Mid North Region
N/A Adelaide – Moonta (Daily service with extra service from Moonta on Friday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Mid North Region
1 Morning School Service – City Bus 1 Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
2 Morning School Service – City Bus 2 Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
3 Morning School Service – City Bus 3 Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
1 Afternoon School Service – City Bus 1 Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
2 Afternoon School Service – City Bus 2 (2 buses) Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
3 Afternoon School Service – City Bus 3 Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
4 Afternoon School Service – City Bus 4 Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
N/A North East Loop (Additional trip last day of school term) Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
N/A North West Loop Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
N/A South East Loop Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
N/A City service West (continuation of NE, NW, SE loops along main street) Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier
800 Mt Pleasant to Tea Tree Plaza via Birdwood Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
801 Mt Pleasant to Tea Tree Plaza via Cudlee Creek Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
802 Tea Tree Plaza to Springton via Gumeracha Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
803 Tea Tree Plaza to Springton via Cudlee Creek & Gumeracha Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
800C Mt Pleasant to Tea Tree Plaza via Gumeracha & Cudlee Creek Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
801B Houghton to Birdwood via Cudlee Creek & Lobethal Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
801H Mt Torrens to Houghton via Lobethal & Cudlee Creek Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
802C Springton to Tea Tree Plaza via Birdwood & Cudlee Creek Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
800S Houghton to Golden Grove via Paracombe Adelaide Hills LinkSA Mt Pleasant / Mt Torrens to Tea Tree Plaza
1200 Murray Bridge - Town Dial-A-Ride 9am to 5pm (operates Monday to Friday) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Bridge
1220 Northside Service Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Bridge
1221 Eastside Service Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Bridge
1222 Westside Service Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Bridge
1223 Murray Bridge Central Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Bridge
N/A Murray Mallee Medical Service (booked by CPN, operates Monday to Friday) Murray Mallee
Limestone Coast
Stones Bus Service Murray Mallee Medical
805 Murray Bridge to Adelaide Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
806 Murray Bridge – Mt. Barker Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
807 Murray Bridge – Mt. Barker (Old Princess Highway) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
808 Mobilong – Murray Bridge – Mt Barker Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
1210 Mannum – Murray Bridge Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
1211 Mannum – Murray Bridge Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
1231 Culburra – Murray Bridge (in School Holidays operates Murray Bridge to Tailem Bend only) Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
1240 Murray Bridge – Callington – Strathalbyn Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
1240K Murray Bridge – Callington - Kanmantoo – Strathalbyn Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
1241 Langhorne Creek - Murray Bridge Murray and Mallee LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
1257 Meadows to Urrbrae via Clarendon Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Murray Mallee Region
N/A Adelaide – Peterborough via Brinkworth, Gladstone and Jamestown
(operates Monday)
Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches North East Region
N/A Adelaide – Peterborough via Burra, Hallett and Terowie (operates Wednesday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches North East Region
N/A Adelaide – Orroroo/Peterborough via Spalding
(operates Friday and Sunday (no service when followed by Public Holiday), Public Holiday Monday and Easter Sunday)
Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches North East Region
A School Bus A Far North Kent Group Port Augusta
B School Bus B Far North Kent Group Port Augusta
C School Bus C Far North Kent Group Port Augusta
D School Bus D Far North Kent Group Port Augusta
572 Port Augusta West Service Far North Kent Group Port Augusta
571 Augusta Park Service Far North Kent Group Port Augusta
570 Stirling North/Willsden Service Far North Kent Group Port Augusta
N/A Port Lincoln North West Area - Schools Eyre and Western Tunarama Coachlines Port Lincoln School
N/A Port Lincoln South East Area - Schools Eyre and Western Tunarama Coachlines Port Lincoln School
N/A Pt Lincoln - Dial-A-Ride service - 9.00am and 5.00pm (operates Monday to Friday) Eyre and Western David Schloss Port Lincoln Town
A/B Port Pirie Town Loop (operates Monday to Saturday)
'A' clockwise, 'B' anti-clockwise
Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Port Pirie
N/A School Service 1 - Airdale Primary, John Pirie High, Port Pirie West Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Port Pirie
N/A School Service 2 - Airdale, Christian College, Risdon Primary, Solomontown Primary Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Port Pirie
N/A School Service 3 - Risdon Primary, Christian College Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Port Pirie
N/A School Service 4 - Christian College, Risdon Primary Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Port Pirie
900's Adelaide to Renmark (operates Monday to Sunday) Riverland Premier Stateliner Riverland Region
900's Adelaide to Loxton via Renmark (Transfer required at Kingston-on-Murray. Operates Monday, Wednesday and Friday) Riverland Premier Stateliner Riverland Region
785,786, 788, 789 Adelaide to Mt Gambier (via coast) (To Adelaide - Wednesday, Friday and Sunday. From Adelaide - Monday, Thursday and Friday) Limestone Coast Premier Stateliner South East Region
790, 791 Adelaide to Mt Gambier (via inland) (To Adelaide - each day except Wednesday. From Adelaide - each day except Monday) Limestone Coast Premier Stateliner South East Region
N/A Yorke Peninsula Medical Service to Adelaide (Door to door bookings. Does not operate 10 workings days over Christmas/New Year) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Southern Yorke Peninsula
N/A Yorketown to Kadina via the Coast (operates Monday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Southern Yorke Peninsula
N/A Yorketown to Kadina via the Centre (operates Wednesday and Friday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Southern Yorke Peninsula
N/A Yorketown Loop (operates Thursday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Southern Yorke Peninsula
N/A Copper Coast Dial-A-Ride (operates Wednesday and Friday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Southern Yorke Peninsula
N/A Marion Bay to Minlaton (operates 1st Tuesday of month) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Southern Yorke Peninsula
N/A Bordertown - Keith (operates Thursday) Limestone Coast Stones Bus Service Tatiara District Council Area
N/A Intra-town Bordertown Community Service (operates Thursday) Limestone Coast Stones Bus Service Tatiara District Council Area
N/A Mundulla to Naracoorte (operates Tuesday) Limestone Coast Stones Bus Service Tatiara District Council Area
N/A Naracoorte to Bordertown, via Mundulla (operates Tuesday) Limestone Coast Stones Bus Service Tatiara District Council Area
N/A Mundulla – Bordertown (operates Friday) Limestone Coast Stones Bus Service Tatiara District Council Area
N/A Serviceton to Bordertown (via Wolseley) (operates Friday) Limestone Coast Stones Bus Service Tatiara District Council Area
N/A Peterborough to Port Pirie via Terowie (operates Monday. No service over 2 week Christmas/New Year) Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Upper North Yorke Peninsula
N/A Peterborough to Port Pirie via Orroroo (operates Thursday. No service over 2 week Christmas/New Year) Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Upper North Yorke Peninsula
N/A Peterborough to Port Augusta (operates Friday. No service over 2 week Christmas/New Year) Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Upper North Yorke Peninsula
N/A Medical Bus from Peterborough to Adelaide via Jamestown, Caltowie, Gladstone and Port Pirie (operates Tuesday. No service over 2 week Christmas/New Year. By appointment) Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Upper North Yorke Peninsula
N/A Medical Bus Feeder Service between Port Augusta and Port Pirie (operates Tuesday. No service over 2 week Christmas/New Year. By appointment) Yorke and Mid North Kent Group Upper North Yorke Peninsula
N/A Adelaide – Yorketown via Balaklava, Mallala (operates Monday and Friday) Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Yorke Peninsula Region
N/A Adelaide – Yorketown via Minlaton, Maitland (operates Wednesday, Sunday (Sunday no service if followed by Public Holiday) and Public Holiday Monday and Easter Saturday Yorke and Mid North Yorke Peninsula Coaches Yorke Peninsula Region
1250 Victor Harbor - Port Elliot Dial-A-Ride - 8.45am - 3.15pm (operates Monday to Friday) Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Victor Harbor Dial-A-Ride
1255 Community Bus 1 – Encounter Bay Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Victor Harbor Town Service
1256 Community Bus 2 – Hayborough Fleurieu and Kangaroo Island LinkSA Victor Harbor Town Service
1 Whyalla - Route 1 Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla
2 Whyalla - Route 2 Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla
3 Whyalla - Route 3 Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla
4 Whyalla - Route 4 - Circular Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla
5 Whyalla -Route 5 - Circular Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla
6 Whyalla - Route 6 - Circular Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla
7 Whyalla - Route 7 - Bedford (Post Office to Phoenix) Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla
8 Whyalla - Route 8 - Mullaquana to Westlands Eyre and Western Des's Transport Whyalla

Service Operator Service Areas Contact Details
LinkSA Barossa Valley Region https://www.linksa.com.au/bus-routes/
Cambrai-Tanunda
Murray Mallee Region
Fleurieu Region
Murray Bridge
Victor Harbor Town
Victor Harbor Dial A Ride
Mt Pleasant to TTP
Mid Murray, Coorong, Karoonda, Southern Mallee
Premier Stateliner Eyre Flinders Region https://stateliner.com.au/bus-timetables-bookings/
Riverland Region
South East Region
Sealink Cape Jervis - Adelaide, Penneshaw - Kingscote https://www.sealink.com.au/kangaroo-island-ferry/timetables/
Stones Bus Service Murray Mallee Medical (08) 8755 3307
Tatiara District
Yorke Peninsula Coaches Mid North Region https://ypcoaches.com.au/services/
North East Region
Yorke Peninsula Region
Clare/Burra
Southern Yorke Peninsula
Swan Hill Bus Lines trading as Bus Biz Eastern Riverland https://shbl.com.au/
Mount Gambier Bus Service Mt Gambier http://www.buslinksa.com/
Kent Group Upper North https://www.kentgrp.com.au/
Port Pirie
Port Augusta
Des's Cabs Whyalla https://desstransport.com.au/
David Schloss Port Lincoln Town 0427 616 261
Tunarama Coachlines Port Lincoln School (08) 8682 4060

To facilitate access to transport services for people in regional communities who are transport disadvantaged, the South Australian Government, through the Department, established Community Passenger Networks (CPNs) across regional SA. This program commenced in 1994 with 11 CPNs now operating across regional South Australia with responsibility for coordinating and brokering transport services, providing information on services available and delivering direct transport as a last resort where no other appropriate services exist.

The Department continues to support the CPNs financially and through information sharing and in the provision of the Volunteer Driver Accreditation Program, administered by the Department, which assesses and processes applications for CPN volunteer driver accreditation.

CPNs provide a key link to transport services in regional areas and, in many regions, are also the booking agents and assessors of eligibility for various Department funded public transport services. These include regular bus services in the Upper North and Yorke Peninsula and Medical Bus Services in the Murray Mallee, Mid North, Upper North and Yorke Peninsula regions.

See the Service updates page for Regional Adelaide Oval Express services.

Zoom and click a route line to see the route information. This matches the information in the 'Timetable and Fares' table.

MetroTicket required when transferring from a regional bus service.

Metro Location Regional Routes Description Operator
Zone B Dumas St Park 'n' Ride 805 Murray Bridge to Adelaide LinkSA
806 Murray Bridge – Mt. Barker LinkSA
807 Murray Bridge – Mt. Barker (Old Princess Highway) LinkSA
808 Mobilong – Murray Bridge – Mt Barker LinkSA
Zone B Dutton Rd Park 'n' Ride 806 Murray Bridge – Mt. Barker LinkSA
807 Murray Bridge – Mt. Barker (Old Princess Highway) LinkSA
808 Mobilong – Murray Bridge – Mt Barker LinkSA
Zone H Tea Tree Plaza Interchange 800 Mt Pleasant to Tea Tree Plaza via Birdwood LinkSA
801 Mt Pleasant to Tea Tree Plaza via Cudlee Creek LinkSA
802 Tea Tree Plaza to Springton via Gumeracha LinkSA
803 Tea Tree Plaza to Springton via Cudlee Creek & Gumeracha LinkSA
Zone C Colonnades Interchange 1251 Goolwa to Adelaide via Victor Harbor & Marion LinkSA
1252 Goolwa to Noarlunga Centre via Victor Harbor LinkSA
1253 Goolwa to Marion via Victor Harbor LinkSA
Zone B Seaford Interchange 1252 Goolwa to Noarlunga Centre via Victor Harbor LinkSA
1253 Goolwa to Marion via Victor Harbor LinkSA
Zone C Marion Interchange 1251 Goolwa to Adelaide via Victor Harbor & Marion LinkSA
1253 Goolwa to Marion via Victor Harbor LinkSA
Gawler Railway Station 810 Angaston to Gawler LinkSA
811 Angaston to Gawler & Evanston via Lyndoch & Williamstown LinkSA
812 Angaston to Gawler & Evanston (School Days Only) LinkSA
Lobethal 801 Mt Pleasant to Tea Tree Plaza via Cudlee Creek LinkSA
803 Tea Tree Plaza to Springton via Cudlee Creek & Gumeracha LinkSA
801B Houghton to Birdwood via Cudlee Creek & Lobethal LinkSA
801H Mt Torrens to Houghton via Lobethal & Cudlee Creek LinkSA
1133 Mt Torrens to Tanunda via Lobethal & Lyndoch LinkSA

Was this page useful?

Thanks for contributing - your feedback helps us improve this website.

We don't reply to messages left here. If you need a reply, send an enquiry instead.